Начало Графици

Електронен дневник

Електронен дневник

Галерия

Час на класа Е-мейл

≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈

Клас

Класна стая

Час на класа

Кл. ръководител

Пом. класен ръководител

109

Понеделник: 18.40 – 19.20

Росица Арнаудова

Емилия Попова

108

Понеделник: 18.40 – 19.20

Златка Гергинова

Миглена Борисова

107

Понеделник: 18.40 – 19.20

Катя Тороманова

Доброслава Митева

106

Понеделник: 18.40 – 19.20

Теодорина Тодорова

Мая Киткова

104

Понеделник: 18.40 – 19.20

Илия Филипов

Надежда Иванова

Класна стая

Час на класа

Кл. ръководител

Пом. класен ръководител

206

Понеделник: 18.40 – 19.20

Диана Петрова

Цветан Кетипов

207

Понеделник: 18.40 – 19.20

Йордан Иванов

Магдалена Николова

208

Понеделник: 18.40 – 19.20

Хенриета Митева

Иван Парасков

209

Понеделник: 12.40 – 13.20

Милана Влахова

Валентина Царевска

9д

210

Понеделник: 12.40 – 13.20

Десислава Кирякова

Христо Златков

Клас

Класна стая

Час на класа

Кл. ръководител

Пом. класен ръководител

10а

104

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Венцислава Ангелова

Ангелина Григорова

10б

106

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Кирилка Павлова

Катина Димитрова

10в

107

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Людмила Влахова

М. Ангелова

10г

108

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Мая Чакова

Галя Ангелова

10д

109

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Миглена Велячка

АлбенаУзунова

Клас

Класна стая

Час на класа

Кл. ръководител

Пом. класен ръководител

11а

308

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Калин Маешки

Николай Куколев

11б

310

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Христина Танчева

Петя Михайлова

11в

211

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Екатерина Икономова

Ина Александрова

11г

210

Вторник:
12.40 – 13.20

Антоанета Мирчева

Албена Атанасова

Клас

Класна стая

Час на класа

Кл. ръководител

Пом. класен ръководител

12а

206

Сряда:
12.40 – 13.20

Илонка Белева

Десислава Тодорова

12б

207

Сряда:
12.40 – 13.20

Димитър Апостолов

Севдалин Николов

12в

208

Понеделник: 12.40 – 13.20

Калинка Йорданова

Костадин Бакалски

12г

209

Сряда:
12.40 – 13.20

Христина Палева

Светослав Стоилов

12д

209

Понеделник: 12.40 – 13.20

Александра Петкова

Живко Янев

≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈≈

 

Последна промяна ( 28 September 2019 )